Banks around the World  
 
Find Bank Online Now: 
Banks in India  »  State Bank of India HDFC Bank ICICI Bank Axis Bank Bank of Baroda Punjab National Bank
Home » Banks in India » ICICI Bank » Corporate Banking

ICICI Bank Corporate Banking

The ICICI Bank Corporate Banking provides just the right banking solutions to the corporate or to the other professionals. The banking products and services have specially been designed with the objective of providing banking with convenience and with out any hassles. It provides a wide range of services includes cash management services, trade services, opening of current accounts and many more. Over the years ICICI Bank has been offering various corporate banking jobs to all the youngsters so that they can deliver one of the best customer services.

Following are the benefits of ICICI Bank Corporate Banking:
  • Banking can be done 24 hours a day and seven days a week.
  • One can get real time access to all the account information.
  • Facility of making paying tax and bills online.
  • Avail variety of cash management services that includes writing cheque, collections through MIS.
  • Making requests for opening fixed deposit, stop cheque payments.

ICICI Bank Corporate Banking Login

All the existing corporate banking customers can at anytime login in to their account by entering the Corporate User Id and the password. New users will have to register themselves can register themselves for the internet banking by downloading the form of their desired choice form the bank’s website. Customers can also make a debit card login.

ICICI Bank Corporate Banking Customer Care Number

You can dial the below mentioned ICICI Bank Corporate Banking Customer Care Numbers if you have any queries related to the corporate banking

LocationsPhone Numbers
Ahmedabad66309891
West Bengal9932007799
Tamil Nadu9894477799
Pune9890447799
Mumbai28307799
Lucknow9895477799
Hyderabad2312 8777
Gujarat9898277799
Bengaluru41287799
Chennai4204 7799
Uttar Pradesh9936127799
Punjab9815977799
North East986240 7799
Madhya Pradesh9893147799
Kerala989547 7799
Indore402 7799
Haryana9896177799
Delhi41617799 / 9818177799
Chhattisgarh9893147799
Bihar & Jharkhand9934017799
Andhra Pradesh9849577799
Uttaranchal9897477799
Rajasthan9829256549
Orissa9938487799
Maharashtra9890447799
Kolkatta983137 7799
Jaipur9829256549
Himachal Pradesh9816647799
Goa9890447799
Cochin9895477799
Chandigarh5055799
Assam9954727877

In addition to this, one can also send an email to corporatecare@icicibank.com You can also send a fax to the number 022-61374557. One can also watch the demo of the corporate banking by visiting the website.



ICICI Bank
Customer Care
Phone Banking
Gift Card
Insurance
Travel Card
Debit Card
Corporate Banking
Privilege Banking
Wealth Management
ICICI Bank Credit Card
Credit Card Payment
Coral Credit Card
Platinum Credit Card
ICICI Bank Accounts
Recurring Deposit
PPf Account
Fixed Deposit
Demat Account
Current Account
B2 Account
Salary Account
Young Stars Account
Life Plus Account
Roaming Current Account
ICICI Bank Online Services
Merchant Services
Quick Pay
Internet Banking
iMobile
Funds Transfer
Mobile Recharge
Wire Transfer
Money Manager
Bill Pay
ICICI Bank Loans
Business Loan
Car Loan
Home Loan
Gold Loan
Personal Loan
Education Loan
Vehicle Loan
Loan Against Property
ICICI Bank NRI Banking
NRI Account
NRI Customer Care